Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)
Home ProductsTemperature Measuring Instruments

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

Good Quality Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters Sales

Large Image :  Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Verified Supplier

Shenzhen(China)

Business type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Seller

Telephone : 86-0755-29650336

2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month
Detailed Product Description

 

 

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

 

Quick Detail:

 

Model Number: LC OM3

 

Boby Color: Aqua

 

Package: Plastic box

 

Delivery Detail:In 3 days

 

 

Duplex OM3 LC Adapter Detail:

 

Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal.

We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at shorter distances. Singlemode couplers are used for longer distances where less data is transferred. Singlemode couplers are typically chosen for networking equipment in different offices and are used to network equipment within the same data centre backbone

 

DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

 

Application

 

CATV System

Telecommunications

Optical Networks

Testing / Measurement Instruments

Fiber To the Home

 

Feature:

 

high size precision;

Good repeatability;

Good changeability;

Good temperature stabilization.

High wearable.

 

Specifications:

 

 

SPECIFICATIONS

Insertion Loss <0.20 dB
Plug and unplug force 200-600(g/f)
Durability plug and unplug 1000times
Operating Temperature -40+75
 
ORDERING OPTIONS
Housing Material Sleeve Material Channel Application
Nickel plated brass Zirconia Simplex SC/PC
  copper duplex SC/APC

 

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

 

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

 

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

 

Our Team

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

Contact Details
China Pressure Gauge Products Directory

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)